PP-Bizon | Night Ops (Well-Worn)
Industrial GradeWell-Worn (WW)
PP-Bizon skin, Industrial Grade rarity. Compared across 10 sites: from $0.03 to $0.45 depending on the site, payment fees included.
Best price right now
$0.030.0%
Fees included, on Buff163
View on Buff163 Affiliate link See all prices10 sites compared. Updated Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC.
Price history
- Lowest price
- $0.03
- Highest price
- $0.04
Best listed price of the day across all sites, excluding payment fees.
Best offers (fees included)
10 offers| Marketplace | Listed price | Fees | Total | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Buff163Best priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC | $0.03 | not published | $0.03 | View offer on Buff163 |
| SkinportBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC | $0.04 | not published | $0.04 | View offer on Skinport |
| YouPin898Best priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC | $0.04 | not published | $0.04 | View offer on YouPin898 |
| Steam MarketBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC | $0.07 | not published | $0.07 | View offer on Steam Market |
| CS.MoneyBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 1:45 PM UTC | $0.06 | + $0.03 | $0.09 | View offer on CS.Money |
| DMarketBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC | $0.09 | not published | $0.09 | View offer on DMarketAffiliate link |
| Lis-SkinsBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC | $0.12 | $0 | $0.12 | View offer on Lis-SkinsAffiliate link |
| Market.CSGOBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC | $0.12 | not published | $0.12 | View offer on Market.CSGO |
| CSFloatBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC | $0.06 | + $0.30 | $0.36 | View offer on CSFloat |
| SkinBaronBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC | $0.06 | + $0.39 | $0.45 | View offer on SkinBaron |
Card payment fees are not published by Buff163, Skinport, YouPin898, Steam Market, DMarket and Market.CSGO: check the final amount before paying.
Affiliate link: we earn a commission if you buy, your price stays the same. Learn more. For ages 18 and over only.
Direct link to the site, not affiliated. For ages 18 and over only.
For comparison, this skin's page on the Steam Market (non-affiliate link; prices are paid in Steam credit, which cannot be withdrawn).
Ranked by total price, from cheapest to most expensive. 10 marketplaces compared out of the 13 we track: the comparison is not exhaustive. When a site does not publish its payment fees, they are counted as $0 and flagged in the table. No site pays for a better ranking.
If you sell it: what you get
- Market.CSGOsold at $0.12, 5% commission, $0.01 withdrawal$0.10
- DMarketsold at $0.09, 10% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.08
- CSFloatsold at $0.06, 2% commission$0.06
- CS.Moneysold at $0.06, 5% commission$0.06
- SkinBaronsold at $0.06, 15% commission$0.04
- Skinportsold at $0.04, 8% commission$0.04
- YouPin898sold at $0.04, 1% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.04
- Buff163sold at $0.03, 2.5% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.03
- Lis-Skinssold at $0.12, 10% commission, $0.56 withdrawal$0.00
Estimate if you sell at the lowest price currently listed on each site. Money available after Steam's trade protection (about 8 days).
Frequently asked questions about PP-Bizon | Night Ops (Well-Worn)
PP-Bizon Night Ops (WW): how much is it today?
The lowest total price we found is $0.03 on Buff163, paying by card with fees included. Prices are collected every six hours from Skinport, CSFloat, DMarket, CS.Money, SkinBaron, Lis-Skins, Market.CSGO, Waxpeer, CS.TRADE, ShadowPay, Steam Market, Buff163 and YouPin898.
PP-Bizon Night Ops (WW): where to sell it for the best price?
If you sell at the lowest price currently listed, you get the most on Market.CSGO: about $0.10 net after the 5% commission and known withdrawal fees. The sell calculator breaks down every site.
Is it easy to resell?
Its liquidity is 39% (low): it sells more easily than 39% of the skins tracked by the site. 541 listings are for sale on 10 sites, and Skinport sold none in the last 90 days.
Is its price going up or down?
Over 7 days, the best price is stable (0.0%). Since we started tracking it, the best listed price (excluding payment fees) ranged from $0.03 to $0.04.
Where does this skin come from?
It belongs to The Lake Collection. The collection page shows all its other skins with their prices.
What does "Well-Worn" mean?
It is the skin's wear level, derived from its "float" value: Well-Worn (WW) corresponds to a specific range of that value. Two items with the same wear can be priced differently depending on their exact float and their stickers. For this version, the float ranges from 0.38 to 0.45.
Waiting time before reselling and each site's fees: read the 7-day trade protection and marketplace fees.
Where to find this skin
Other skins from The Lake Collection
Similar skins
Other versions of Night Ops
-
PP-Bizon Night Ops $0.0312 sites
-
PP-Bizon Night Ops $0.029 sites
-
PP-Bizon Night Ops $0.160.00%
-
PP-Bizon Night Ops $0.0311 sites
-
Souvenir PP-Bizon Night Ops $68.271 site
-
Souvenir PP-Bizon Night Ops $11.170.00%
-
Souvenir PP-Bizon Night Ops $3.380.00%
-
Souvenir PP-Bizon Night Ops $20.213 sites
-
Souvenir PP-Bizon Night Ops $8.860.00%