Skip to content
FragPrice

Language & Currency

English
$US Dollar

Souvenir P90 | Wash me (Well-Worn)

Industrial Grade
Wear
Version
NormalSouvenir

Well-Worn (WW)

P90 skin, Industrial Grade rarity. Compared across 8 sites: from $0.07 to $0.38 depending on the site, payment fees included.

CompareResaleDashboardCreate a price alert

Souvenir P90 | Wash me (Well-Worn)

Best price right now

$0.070.0%

Fees included, on Buff163

View on Buff163 See all prices

8 sites compared. Updated Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC.

Price history

$0.06$0.07$0.08$0.08Oct 13Oct 25
Lowest price
$0.07
Highest price
$0.08

Best listed price of the day across all sites, excluding payment fees.

Best offers (fees included)

8 offers
MarketplaceListed priceFeesTotalLink
Buff163Best priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.07 not published $0.07 View offer on Buff163
SkinportCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.08 not published $0.08 View offer on Skinport
Steam MarketCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.11 not published $0.11 View offer on Steam Market
DMarketCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.12 not published $0.12 View offer on DMarketAffiliate link
CS.MoneyCollected Oct 25, 2026, 1:45 PM UTC $0.12 + $0.03 $0.16 View offer on CS.Money
YouPin898Collected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.19 not published $0.19 View offer on YouPin898
Lis-SkinsCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.22 $0 $0.22 View offer on Lis-SkinsAffiliate link
CSFloatCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.08 + $0.30 $0.38 View offer on CSFloat

Card payment fees are not published by Buff163, Skinport, Steam Market, DMarket and YouPin898: check the final amount before paying.

Buy at the best price on Buff163

Direct link to the site, not affiliated. For ages 18 and over only.

For comparison, this skin's page on the Steam Market (non-affiliate link; prices are paid in Steam credit, which cannot be withdrawn).

Ranked by total price, from cheapest to most expensive. 8 marketplaces compared out of the 13 we track: the comparison is not exhaustive. When a site does not publish its payment fees, they are counted as $0 and flagged in the table. No site pays for a better ranking.

If you sell it: what you get

  1. YouPin898sold at $0.19, 1% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.19
  2. CS.Moneysold at $0.12, 5% commission$0.11
  3. DMarketsold at $0.12, 10% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.11
  4. CSFloatsold at $0.08, 2% commission$0.08
  5. Buff163sold at $0.07, 2.5% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.07
  6. Skinportsold at $0.08, 8% commission$0.07
  7. Lis-Skinssold at $0.22, 10% commission, $0.57 withdrawal$0.00

Estimate if you sell at the lowest price currently listed on each site. Money available after Steam's trade protection (about 8 days).

Calculate with my price

Frequently asked questions about Souvenir P90 | Wash me (Well-Worn)

P90 Wash me Souvenir (WW): how much is it today?

The lowest total price we found is $0.07 on Buff163, paying by card with fees included. Prices are collected every six hours from Skinport, CSFloat, DMarket, CS.Money, SkinBaron, Lis-Skins, Market.CSGO, Waxpeer, CS.TRADE, ShadowPay, Steam Market, Buff163 and YouPin898.

P90 Wash me Souvenir (WW): where to sell it for the best price?

If you sell at the lowest price currently listed, you get the most on YouPin898: about $0.19 net after the 1% commission and known withdrawal fees. The sell calculator breaks down every site.

Is it easy to resell?

Its liquidity is 39% (low): it sells more easily than 39% of the skins tracked by the site. 155 listings are for sale on 8 sites, and Skinport sold 6 in the last 90 days.

Is its price going up or down?

Over 7 days, the best price is stable (0.0%). Since we started tracking it, the best listed price (excluding payment fees) ranged from $0.07 to $0.08.

Where does this skin come from?

It belongs to The Overpass 2024 Collection. You can get it from the souvenir package Budapest 2025 Overpass Souvenir Package. The collection page shows all its other skins with their prices.

What does "Well-Worn" mean?

It is the skin's wear level, derived from its "float" value: Well-Worn (WW) corresponds to a specific range of that value. Two items with the same wear can be priced differently depending on their exact float and their stickers. For this version, the float ranges from 0.38 to 0.45.

Waiting time before reselling and each site's fees: read the 7-day trade protection and marketplace fees.

Where to find this skin

Other skins from The Overpass 2024 Collection

Similar skins

Other versions of Wash me

Other P90 skins

All P90 skins