Skip to content
FragPrice

Language & Currency

English
$US Dollar

Souvenir XM1014 | Urban Perforated (Field-Tested)

Consumer Grade
Wear
Version
NormalSouvenir

Field-Tested (FT)

XM1014 skin, Consumer Grade rarity. Compared across 12 sites: from $0.43 to $0.86 depending on the site, payment fees included.

CompareResaleDashboardCreate a price alert

Souvenir XM1014 | Urban Perforated (Field-Tested)

Best price right now

$0.43+5.6%

Fees included, on DMarket

View on DMarket Affiliate link See all prices

12 sites compared. Updated Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC.

Price history

$0.37$0.44$0.51$0.58Oct 12Oct 25
Lowest price
$0.40
Highest price
$0.55

Best listed price of the day across all sites, excluding payment fees.

Best offers (fees included)

12 offers
MarketplaceListed priceFeesTotalLink
DMarketBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.43 not published $0.43 View offer on DMarketAffiliate link
CS.MoneyCollected Oct 25, 2026, 1:45 PM UTC $0.43 + $0.04 $0.47 View offer on CS.Money
Buff163Collected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.51 not published $0.51 View offer on Buff163
SkinportCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.55 not published $0.55 View offer on Skinport
ShadowPayCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.57 not published $0.57 View offer on ShadowPayAffiliate link
YouPin898Collected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.57 not published $0.57 View offer on YouPin898
Lis-SkinsCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.58 $0 $0.58 View offer on Lis-SkinsAffiliate link
WaxpeerCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.58 not published $0.58 View offer on WaxpeerAffiliate link
Steam MarketCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.59 not published $0.59 View offer on Steam Market
Market.CSGOCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.60 not published $0.60 View offer on Market.CSGO
CSFloatCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.54 + $0.31 $0.85 View offer on CSFloat
SkinBaronCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.45 + $0.41 $0.86 View offer on SkinBaron

Card payment fees are not published by DMarket, Buff163, Skinport, ShadowPay, YouPin898, Waxpeer, Steam Market and Market.CSGO: check the final amount before paying.

Buy at the best price on DMarket

Affiliate link: we earn a commission if you buy, your price stays the same. Learn more. For ages 18 and over only.

For comparison, this skin's page on the Steam Market (non-affiliate link; prices are paid in Steam credit, which cannot be withdrawn).

Ranked by total price, from cheapest to most expensive. 12 marketplaces compared out of the 13 we track: the comparison is not exhaustive. When a site does not publish its payment fees, they are counted as $0 and flagged in the table. No site pays for a better ranking.

If you sell it: what you get

  1. YouPin898sold at $0.57, 1% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.56
  2. Waxpeersold at $0.58, 6% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.55
  3. Market.CSGOsold at $0.60, 5% commission, $0.03 withdrawal$0.54
  4. CSFloatsold at $0.54, 2% commission, $0.01 withdrawal$0.51
  5. ShadowPaysold at $0.57, 5% commission, $0.02 withdrawal$0.51
  6. Buff163sold at $0.51, 2.5% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.50
  7. Skinportsold at $0.55, 8% commission$0.50
  8. CS.Moneysold at $0.43, 5% commission$0.40
  9. DMarketsold at $0.43, 10% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.38
  10. SkinBaronsold at $0.45, 15% commission$0.38
  11. Lis-Skinssold at $0.58, 10% commission, $0.58 withdrawal$0.00

Estimate if you sell at the lowest price currently listed on each site. Money available after Steam's trade protection (about 8 days).

Calculate with my price

Frequently asked questions about Souvenir XM1014 | Urban Perforated (Field-Tested)

XM1014 Urban Perforated Souvenir (FT): how much is it today?

The lowest total price we found is $0.43 on DMarket, paying by card with fees included. Prices are collected every six hours from Skinport, CSFloat, DMarket, CS.Money, SkinBaron, Lis-Skins, Market.CSGO, Waxpeer, CS.TRADE, ShadowPay, Steam Market, Buff163 and YouPin898.

XM1014 Urban Perforated Souvenir (FT): where to sell it for the best price?

If you sell at the lowest price currently listed, you get the most on YouPin898: about $0.56 net after the 1% commission and known withdrawal fees. The sell calculator breaks down every site.

Is it easy to resell?

Its liquidity is 64% (high): it sells more easily than 64% of the skins tracked by the site. 588 listings are for sale on 12 sites, and Skinport sold 11 in the last 90 days.

Is its price going up or down?

Over 7 days, the best price went up by +5.6%. Since we started tracking it, the best listed price (excluding payment fees) ranged from $0.40 to $0.55.

Where does this skin come from?

It belongs to The Vertigo Collection. You can get it from the souvenir package Berlin 2019 Vertigo Souvenir Package. The collection page shows all its other skins with their prices.

What does "Field-Tested" mean?

It is the skin's wear level, derived from its "float" value: Field-Tested (FT) corresponds to a specific range of that value. Two items with the same wear can be priced differently depending on their exact float and their stickers. For this version, the float ranges from 0.15 to 0.38.

Waiting time before reselling and each site's fees: read the 7-day trade protection and marketplace fees.

Where to find this skin

Other skins from The Vertigo Collection

Similar skins

Other versions of Urban Perforated

Other XM1014 skins

All XM1014 skins